Schedule
Sun, Sep 30
7:00 PM
West
The Hockey Club (0)
Toe Dragons (9)
Final
7:00 PM
East
Vitale's (7)
Howie's Hockey Tape (10)
Final
8:10 PM
West
Great Lakers (4)
Cranker's Brewery (5)
Final - SO
8:10 PM
East
GR Bandits (6)
5th Wheel Freight (2)
Final
Sun, Oct 7
7:00 PM
West
5th Wheel Freight (7)
Great Lakers (4)
Final
7:00 PM
East
Cranker's Brewery (3)
Vitale's (7)
Final
8:10 PM
West
Howie's Hockey Tape (4)
The Hockey Club (2)
Final
8:10 PM
East
Toe Dragons (3)
GR Bandits (5)
Final
Sun, Oct 14
7:00 PM
East
The Hockey Club (4)
Cranker's Brewery (5)
Final
7:00 PM
West
GR Bandits (2)
Howie's Hockey Tape (2)
Final
8:10 PM
East
5th Wheel Freight (4)
Toe Dragons (7)
Final
8:10 PM
West
Great Lakers (4)
Vitale's (9)
Final
Sun, Oct 21
7:00 PM
West
Cranker's Brewery (7)
GR Bandits (6)
Final - SO
7:00 PM
East
Toe Dragons (4)
Great Lakers (5)
Final
8:10 PM
East
Howie's Hockey Tape (7)
5th Wheel Freight (4)
Final
8:10 PM
West
Vitale's (8)
The Hockey Club (6)
Final
Sun, Oct 28
5:30 PM
West
GR Bandits (7)
Vitale's (4)
Final
6:45 PM
West
5th Wheel Freight (5)
Cranker's Brewery (3)
Final
7:00 PM
East
Toe Dragons (7)
Howie's Hockey Tape (6)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Great Lakers (5)
The Hockey Club (6)
Final
Sun, Nov 4
6:30 PM
East
The Hockey Club (3)
GR Bandits (5)
Final
7:00 PM
West
Vitale's (3)
5th Wheel Freight (6)
Final
7:45 PM
East
Howie's Hockey Tape (9)
Great Lakers (5)
Final
8:10 PM
West
Cranker's Brewery (8)
Toe Dragons (5)
Final
Sun, Nov 11
6:30 PM
East
Howie's Hockey Tape (8)
Cranker's Brewery (4)
Final
7:00 PM
West
5th Wheel Freight (7)
The Hockey Club (1)
Final
7:45 PM
East
Toe Dragons (4)
Vitale's (12)
Final
8:10 PM
West
Great Lakers (4)
GR Bandits (7)
Final
Sun, Nov 18
6:30 PM
East
Cranker's Brewery (3)
Great Lakers (8)
Final
7:00 PM
West
5th Wheel Freight (1)
GR Bandits (4)
Final
7:45 PM
East
Toe Dragons (6)
The Hockey Club (3)
Final
8:10 PM
West
Howie's Hockey Tape (12)
Vitale's (5)
Final
Sun, Nov 25
6:30 PM
East
Great Lakers (3)
5th Wheel Freight (4)
Final - SO
7:00 PM
West
GR Bandits (3)
Toe Dragons (5)
Final
7:45 PM
East
Vitale's (2)
Cranker's Brewery (6)
Final
8:10 PM
West
The Hockey Club (3)
Howie's Hockey Tape (8)
Final
Sun, Dec 2
6:30 PM
East
Toe Dragons (4)
5th Wheel Freight (6)
Final
7:00 PM
West
Vitale's (6)
Great Lakers (10)
Final
7:45 PM
East
Howie's Hockey Tape (3)
GR Bandits (6)
Final
8:10 PM
West
Cranker's Brewery (9)
The Hockey Club (7)
Final
Sun, Dec 9
6:30 PM
East
The Hockey Club (2)
Vitale's (6)
Final
7:00 PM
West
5th Wheel Freight (9)
Howie's Hockey Tape (3)
Final
7:45 PM
East
GR Bandits (7)
Cranker's Brewery (6)
Final
8:10 PM
West
Great Lakers (5)
Toe Dragons (8)
Final
Sun, Dec 16
7:00 PM
West
Vitale's (9)
GR Bandits (10)
Final
7:00 PM
East
Howie's Hockey Tape (6)
Toe Dragons (7)
Final
8:10 PM
East
The Hockey Club (3)
Great Lakers (5)
Final
8:10 PM
West
Cranker's Brewery (1)
5th Wheel Freight (6)
Final
Sun, Jan 6
6:30 PM
East
The Hockey Club (9)
5th Wheel Freight (3)
Final
7:00 PM
West
GR Bandits (1)
Great Lakers (0)
Final
7:45 PM
East
Cranker's Brewery (6)
Howie's Hockey Tape (5)
Final
8:10 PM
West
Vitale's (1)
Toe Dragons (0)
Final
Sun, Jan 13
6:30 PM
East
Great Lakers (5)
Cranker's Brewery (3)
Final
7:00 PM
West
Vitale's (5)
Howie's Hockey Tape (4)
Final - OT
7:45 PM
East
GR Bandits (9)
5th Wheel Freight (4)
Final
8:10 PM
West
The Hockey Club (2)
Toe Dragons (5)
Final
Sun, Jan 20
6:30 PM
East
Toe Dragons (6)
GR Bandits (4)
Final
7:00 PM
West
Cranker's Brewery (2)
Vitale's (8)
Final
7:45 PM
East
Howie's Hockey Tape (10)
The Hockey Club (3)
Final
8:10 PM
West
5th Wheel Freight (9)
Great Lakers (3)
Final
Sun, Jan 27
6:30 PM
East
The Hockey Club (4)
Cranker's Brewery (6)
Final
7:00 PM
West
GR Bandits (3)
Howie's Hockey Tape (6)
Final
7:45 PM
East
Great Lakers (7)
Vitale's (5)
Final
8:10 PM
West
5th Wheel Freight (8)
Toe Dragons (1)
Final
Sun, Feb 10
6:30 PM
East
Howie's Hockey Tape (6)
5th Wheel Freight (3)
Final
7:00 PM
West
Cranker's Brewery (4)
GR Bandits (10)
Final
7:45 PM
East
Toe Dragons (7)
Great Lakers (3)
Final
8:15 PM
West
Vitale's (9)
The Hockey Club (5)
Final
Sun, Feb 17
7:00 PM
East
5th Wheel Freight (5)
Cranker's Brewery (3)
Final
7:00 PM
West
Great Lakers (9)
The Hockey Club (2)
Final
8:10 PM
East
GR Bandits (5)
Vitale's (6)
Final
8:10 PM
West
Toe Dragons (0)
Howie's Hockey Tape (6)
Final
Sun, Mar 3
6:30 PM
West
Great Lakers (3)
GR Bandits (5)
Final
6:30 PM
East
Howie's Hockey Tape (7)
Cranker's Brewery (4)
Final
7:45 PM
West
5th Wheel Freight (8)
The Hockey Club (1)
Final
7:45 PM
East
Toe Dragons (9)
Vitale's (11)
Final
Sun, Mar 10
6:30 PM
West
Toe Dragons (3)
Cranker's Brewery (4)
Final
6:30 PM
East
Great Lakers (3)
Howie's Hockey Tape (8)
Final
7:45 PM
West
GR Bandits (8)
The Hockey Club (10)
Final
7:45 PM
East
5th Wheel Freight (3)
Vitale's (6)
Final
Sun, Mar 17
6:30 PM
West
Howie's Hockey Tape (7)
Great Lakers (3)
Final
6:30 PM
East
Cranker's Brewery (4)
Toe Dragons (8)
Final
7:45 PM
East
Vitale's (6)
5th Wheel Freight (3)
Final
7:45 PM
West
The Hockey Club (3)
GR Bandits (9)
Final
Sun, Mar 24
6:30 PM
West
Vitale's (5)
Cranker's Brewery (4)
Final
Playoff
game 1/3 elite 8
6:30 PM
East
Howie's Hockey Tape (7)
Great Lakers (5)
Final
Playoff
game 1/3 elite 8
7:45 PM
West
5th Wheel Freight (1)
Toe Dragons (3)
Final
Playoff
game 1/3 elite 8
7:45 PM
East
GR Bandits (10)
The Hockey Club (3)
Final
Playoff
game 1/3 elite 8
Sun, Mar 31
6:30 PM
East
Cranker's Brewery (0)
Vitale's (4)
Final
Playoff
game 2/3 elite 8
6:30 PM
West
Howie's Hockey Tape (6)
Great Lakers (4)
Final
Playoff
game 2/3 elite 8
7:45 PM
East
5th Wheel Freight (4)
Toe Dragons (5)
Final - SO
Playoff
game 2/3 elite 8
7:45 PM
West
GR Bandits (8)
The Hockey Club (1)
Final
Playoff
game 2/3 elite 8
Sun, Apr 7
6:30 PM
West
Howie's Hockey Tape (11)
Vitale's (2)
Final
Playoff
frozen four 1/3
7:45 PM
West
GR Bandits (8)
Toe Dragons (4)
Final
Playoff
frozen four 1/3
Sun, Apr 14
6:30 PM
West
GR Bandits (4)
Toe Dragons (3)
Final - OT
Playoff
frozen four 2 of 3
7:45 PM
West
Howie's Hockey Tape (2)
Vitale's (5)
Final
Playoff
frozen four 2 of 3
Sun, Apr 28
6:30 PM
West
Howie's Hockey Tape (2)
Vitale's (6)
Final
Playoff
frozen four tbd
Sun, May 5
6:30 PM
West
GR Bandits (5)
Vitale's (7)
Final
Playoff
championship 1 of 3
Sun, May 12
8:00 PM
West
GR Bandits (3)
Vitale's (6)
Final
Playoff
championship 2 of 3