Today's Games

5:30 PM | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

Soulless Gingers

@ Gun Ru

Sunday Men's League | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

5:30 PM | Mercy Health Arena

TransNation Title

@ S8's Pro Shop

Brooklyn's B+

5:30 PM | Arctic Edge of Canton - West

AutoBots

@ Danger Zone

Arctic Edge Adult League

6:00 PM | Griffs Icehouse West - Blue

Kings

@ Dangleberries

GWHL Sunday Edition | Griffs Icehouse West (Holland)

6:00 PM | Eagles Ice Center

Tripelroot

@ Low Bar

Sunday Intermediate | Eagles Ice Center

6:00 PM | Arctic Edge of Canton - East

UAW

@ Eagles

Arctic Edge Adult League

6:15 PM | North Rink

The Rusty Bourbons

@ Compass Credit Union

Sunday 50+ League | Lakeshore Sports Centre

6:20 PM | Griffs Icehouse West

Crunch

@ Sharks

GWHL Sunday Edition | Griffs Icehouse West (Holland)

6:30 PM | Arctic Edge of Canton - West

Blazers

@ Ironwood Grill

Arctic Edge Adult League

6:30 PM | South Rink

Michigan Mortgage

@ Fremont Outdoor Power

Sunday Tier 2 League | Lakeshore Sports Centre

6:35 PM | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

Shots

@ Stick Magnets

Sunday Men's League | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

6:35 PM | Mercy Health Arena

Trophy Class

@ ScentLock

Brooklyn's B+

7:15 PM | Eagles Ice Center

Duke’s Polar Beers

@ Cheezy Poofs

Sunday Intermediate | Eagles Ice Center

7:15 PM | North Rink

Langlois La-Z-Boys

@ Green

Sunday 50+ League | Lakeshore Sports Centre

7:20 PM | Griffs Icehouse West - Blue

Prince Facility Services

@ Shamrocks

GWHL Sunday Edition | Griffs Icehouse West (Holland)

7:30 PM | Arctic Edge of Canton - West

Sandy's on the Beech

@ Locker Room Sports

Arctic Edge Adult League

7:30 PM | South Rink

Integral Hockey / KP Masonry

@ Globaltec

Sunday Tier 2 League | Lakeshore Sports Centre

7:40 PM | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

Grifters

@ Red Dogs

Sunday Men's League | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

7:40 PM | Griffs Icehouse West

Predators

@ Red Wings

GWHL Sunday Edition | Griffs Icehouse West (Holland)

7:40 PM | Mercy Health Arena

Dickies BBQ

@ Hansen Balk / Mr. Scribs

Brooklyn's B+

8:00 PM | Arctic Edge of Canton - East

Redmond's Rangers

@ Mighty Pigs

Arctic Edge Adult League

8:15 PM | North Rink

Red

@ Super Spreaders

Sunday 50+ League | Lakeshore Sports Centre

8:30 PM | Eagles Ice Center

Tomahawks

@ Buffalo Wild Wings

Sunday Intermediate | Eagles Ice Center

8:30 PM | Arctic Edge of Canton - West

Old Yellers

@ Atchinson Ford

Arctic Edge Adult League

8:30 PM | South Rink

Nexes

@ Lakeshore Sports Centre

Sunday Tier 2 League | Lakeshore Sports Centre

8:45 PM | Mercy Health Arena

Northway Lanes

@ Tyler Sales

Brooklyn's B+

9:45 PM | Eagles Ice Center

Brew Crew

@ Labatt Blue

Sunday Intermediate | Eagles Ice Center