Today's Games

4:00 PM | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

Agape1

@ Pucknuts5

Final

Sunday Men's League | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

4:15 PM | Griff's Georgetown - East

Blizzard

@ Charlie's Dangles

Women's League | Griff's Georgetown

5:05 PM | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

Shots7

@ Bent Shafts4

Final

Sunday Men's League | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

5:15 PM | Griff's Georgetown - East

Buffalo Wild Wings

@ Storm

Women's League | Griff's Georgetown

5:30 PM | Griff's Icehouse - West

The Hockey Club1

@ Holländische Männer2

In Progress...

Sunday Elite League | Griff's Icehouse

6:00 PM | Griff's Icehouse - East

The Mighty Drunks6

@ Toe Dragons1

In Progress...

Sunday Elite League | Griff's Icehouse

6:00 PM | Eagles Ice Center

Tomahawks

@ Eagles

Sunday Intermediate | Eagles Ice Center

6:00 PM | Griffs Icehouse West

Sharks1

@ Goon's Pals1

In Progress...

GWHL Sunday Edition | Griffs Icehouse West (Holland)

6:10 PM | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

Grifters

@ The Johnny Puck

Sunday Men's League | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

6:15 PM | Griff's Georgetown - East

Black Ice

@ Brewsters

Women's League | Griff's Georgetown

6:15 PM | Lakeshore Sports Centre

Green

@ Fighting Beavers

Sunday 50+ League | Lakeshore Sports Centre

6:20 PM | Griffs Icehouse West

Prince Facility Services

@ Crunch

GWHL Sunday Edition | Griffs Icehouse West (Holland)

6:30 PM | South Rink

Integral Hockey / KP Masonry

@ Mr. Scrib's

Sunday Tier 2 League | Lakeshore Sports Centre

6:30 PM | L.C. Walker Arena

Northway Lanes

@ S8's Pro Shop

Brooklyn's B+

6:45 PM | Griff's Icehouse - West

GR Bandits

@ Cranker's Brewery

Sunday Elite League | Griff's Icehouse

7:00 PM | Griff's Georgetown - West

Degens From Upcountry

@ Rubber Puckies

NDHL | Griff's Georgetown

7:10 PM | Griffs Icehouse West

Red Wings

@ Predators

GWHL Sunday Edition | Griffs Icehouse West (Holland)

7:15 PM | Griff's Icehouse - East

5th Wheel Freight

@ Howie's Hockey Tape

Sunday Elite League | Griff's Icehouse

7:15 PM | Eagles Ice Center

Grand Coney

@ Low Bar

Sunday Intermediate | Eagles Ice Center

7:15 PM | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

Phantoms

@ Team English

Sunday Men's League | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

7:15 PM | Lakeshore Sports Centre

La-Z-Boys

@ Blue

Sunday 50+ League | Lakeshore Sports Centre

7:30 PM | Patterson Ice Center - West

Green Guys

@ Future Care

Sunday Over 35 League | Patterson Ice Center

7:30 PM | Griff's Georgetown - East

5 on 1

@ Dirty Puckers

NDHL | Griff's Georgetown

7:30 PM | Griffs Icehouse West

Bears

@ Shamrocks

GWHL Sunday Edition | Griffs Icehouse West (Holland)

7:35 PM | L.C. Walker Arena

Trophy Class

@ Transnation Title

Brooklyn's B+

7:40 PM | South Rink

Lakeshore

@ Chandonnet Builders

Sunday Tier 2 League | Lakeshore Sports Centre

8:00 PM | Griff's Georgetown - West

Coast To Coast

@ Grief Bacon

NDHL | Griff's Georgetown

8:15 PM | Lakeshore Sports Centre

Red

@ White

Sunday 50+ League | Lakeshore Sports Centre

8:20 PM | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

Merchant Automotive

@ Chiefs

Sunday Men's League | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

8:30 PM | Eagles Ice Center

Labatt Blue

@ Tripelroot

Sunday Intermediate | Eagles Ice Center

8:30 PM | Griff's Georgetown - East

Fireball

@ Goosenecks

NDHL | Griff's Georgetown

8:40 PM | L.C. Walker Arena

Dickies BBQ

@ Scentlok

Brooklyn's B+

8:45 PM | South Rink

Michigan Mortgage

@ Fremont Outdoor Power

Sunday Tier 2 League | Lakeshore Sports Centre

8:45 PM | Patterson Ice Center - West

No Dangles

@ Pratt

Sunday Over 35 League | Patterson Ice Center

9:00 PM | Patterson Ice Center - East

Raw Talent

@ Team Mehney

Sunday Over 35 League | Patterson Ice Center

9:25 PM | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

Beer League Benders

@ Gun Ru

Sunday Men's League | Walker Ice & Fitness Center

9:45 PM | Eagles Ice Center

Buffalo Wild Wings

@ Hutchinson Auto

Sunday Intermediate | Eagles Ice Center