Schedule
Sun, Oct 3
6:15 PM
South Rink
Langlois La-Z-Boys (5)
Red (2)
Final
7:15 PM
South Rink
Super Spreaders (7)
Compass Credit Union (2)
Final
8:15 PM
South Rink
Green (0)
The Rusty Bourbons (7)
Final
Sun, Oct 10
6:30 PM
South Rink
Green (6)
Super Spreaders (6)
Final
7:30 PM
South Rink
Red (1)
The Rusty Bourbons (7)
Final
8:30 PM
South Rink
Compass Credit Union (3)
Langlois La-Z-Boys (7)
Final
Sun, Oct 17
6:15 PM
North Rink
Compass Credit Union (6)
The Rusty Bourbons (0)
Final
7:15 PM
North Rink
Green (2)
Langlois La-Z-Boys (10)
Final
8:15 PM
North Rink
Super Spreaders (1)
Red (3)
Final
Sun, Oct 24
6:15 PM
North Rink
Super Spreaders (3)
Langlois La-Z-Boys (6)
Final
7:15 PM
North Rink
Compass Credit Union (5)
Green (5)
Final
8:15 PM
North Rink
The Rusty Bourbons (2)
Red (3)
Final
Sun, Oct 31
6:30 PM
South Rink
Super Spreaders (0)
Red (5)
Final
7:30 PM
South Rink
Compass Credit Union (7)
The Rusty Bourbons (7)
Final
8:30 PM
South Rink
Langlois La-Z-Boys (7)
Green (3)
Final
Sun, Nov 7
7:30 PM
North Rink
Langlois La-Z-Boys (3)
Red (0)
Final
8:30 PM
North Rink
The Rusty Bourbons (5)
Green (6)
Final
9:30 PM
North Rink
Super Spreaders (2)
Compass Credit Union (3)
Final
Sun, Nov 14
6:15 PM
North Rink
Red (2)
Compass Credit Union (1)
Final
7:15 PM
North Rink
Langlois La-Z-Boys (2)
The Rusty Bourbons (6)
Final
8:15 PM
North Rink
Super Spreaders (4)
Green (2)
Final
Sun, Nov 21
6:15 PM
North Rink
Super Spreaders (3)
The Rusty Bourbons (5)
Final
7:15 PM
North Rink
Red (4)
Green (2)
Final
8:15 PM
North Rink
Compass Credit Union (6)
Langlois La-Z-Boys (6)
Final
Sun, Nov 28
6:15 PM
North Rink
Red (5)
The Rusty Bourbons (1)
Final
7:15 PM
North Rink
Langlois La-Z-Boys (6)
Super Spreaders (3)
Final
8:15 PM
North Rink
Green (3)
Compass Credit Union (6)
Final
Sun, Dec 5
6:15 PM
North Rink
Langlois La-Z-Boys (3)
Red (4)
Final
Regular Season
Team 1 v Team 2 scrimmage
7:15 PM
North Rink
The Rusty Bourbons (7)
Green (3)
Final
Regular Season
Team 3 v Team 6 Playoff
8:15 PM
North Rink
Compass Credit Union (4)
Super Spreaders (6)
Final
Regular Season
Team 4 v Team 5 Playoff
Sun, Dec 12
6:15 PM
North Rink
Compass Credit Union (5)
Green (6)
Final - OT
Playoff
Consolation game.
7:15 PM
North Rink
Langlois La-Z-Boys (8)
Super Spreaders (1)
Final
Playoff
Semi-final game 1
8:15 PM
North Rink
Red (5)
The Rusty Bourbons (3)
Final
Playoff
Semi-final game 2
Sun, Dec 19
6:15 PM
North Rink
The Rusty Bourbons (3)
Super Spreaders (5)
Final
Playoff
Bronze Game
7:15 PM
North Rink
Langlois La-Z-Boys (4)
Red (2)
Final
Playoff
Championship Game
8:15 PM
North Rink
Green
Compass Credit Union
Pending...
Scrimmage
Scrimmage. No Refs or Scorekeeper