Schedule
Fri, Oct 4
7:00 PM
East
All Aspects Electric (4)
Seal Master (9)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Punishers (1)
Kings Room (6)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Drunk Monkeys (7)
Aqua Mariners (4)
Final
Fri, Oct 11
7:00 PM
East
Aqua Mariners (1)
Punishers (3)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Seal Master (5)
Drunk Monkeys (4)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Kings Room (8)
All Aspects Electric (3)
Final
Fri, Oct 18
7:00 PM
East
Seal Master (4)
Kings Room (1)
Final
8:15 PM
East
All Aspects Electric (0)
Aqua Mariners (2)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Drunk Monkeys (4)
Punishers (9)
Final
Fri, Oct 25
7:00 PM
East
Kings Room (5)
Drunk Monkeys (3)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Aqua Mariners (4)
Seal Master (2)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Punishers (6)
All Aspects Electric (2)
Final
Fri, Nov 1
7:00 PM
East
Drunk Monkeys (6)
All Aspects Electric (4)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Kings Room (1)
Aqua Mariners (3)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Seal Master (1)
Punishers (2)
Final
Fri, Nov 8
7:00 PM
East
Kings Room (4)
Punishers (5)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Seal Master (5)
All Aspects Electric (2)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Aqua Mariners (2)
Drunk Monkeys (5)
Final
Fri, Nov 15
7:00 PM
East
Punishers (7)
Aqua Mariners (3)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Drunk Monkeys (2)
Seal Master (6)
Final
9:30 PM
East
All Aspects Electric (2)
Kings Room (7)
Final
Fri, Nov 22
7:00 PM
East
Aqua Mariners (3)
All Aspects Electric (4)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Punishers (6)
Drunk Monkeys (0)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Kings Room (6)
Seal Master (2)
Final
Fri, Dec 6
7:00 PM
East
Drunk Monkeys (4)
Kings Room (6)
Final
8:15 PM
East
All Aspects Electric (4)
Punishers (3)
Final - SO
9:30 PM
East
Seal Master (1)
Aqua Mariners (4)
Final
Fri, Dec 13
7:00 PM
East
Punishers (3)
Seal Master (2)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Aqua Mariners (7)
Kings Room (10)
Final
9:30 PM
East
All Aspects Electric (1)
Drunk Monkeys (8)
Final
Fri, Dec 20
7:00 PM
East
Drunk Monkeys (4)
Aqua Mariners (3)
Final - SO
8:15 PM
East
Punishers (2)
Kings Room (4)
Final
9:30 PM
East
All Aspects Electric (7)
Seal Master (3)
Final
Fri, Jan 3
7:00 PM
East
Kings Room (3)
All Aspects Electric (5)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Seal Master (1)
Drunk Monkeys (4)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Aqua Mariners (2)
Punishers (6)
Final
Fri, Jan 10
7:00 PM
East
Drunk Monkeys (1)
Punishers (8)
Final
8:15 PM
East
All Aspects Electric (2)
Aqua Mariners (5)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Seal Master (6)
Kings Room (4)
Final
Fri, Jan 17
7:00 PM
East
Aqua Mariners (2)
Seal Master (5)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Punishers (4)
All Aspects Electric (3)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Kings Room (10)
Drunk Monkeys (5)
Final
Fri, Jan 24
7:00 PM
East
Seal Master (3)
Punishers (7)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Kings Room (4)
Aqua Mariners (0)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Drunk Monkeys (4)
All Aspects Electric (5)
Final
Fri, Jan 31
7:00 PM
East
Seal Master (6)
All Aspects Electric (4)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Aqua Mariners (3)
Drunk Monkeys (2)
Final - OT
9:30 PM
East
Kings Room (4)
Punishers (2)
Final
Fri, Feb 7
7:00 PM
East
All Aspects Electric (2)
Kings Room (6)
Final
8:15 PM
East
Drunk Monkeys (2)
Seal Master (5)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Punishers (6)
Aqua Mariners (3)
Final
Fri, Feb 14
7:00 PM
East
Aqua Mariners (4)
All Aspects Electric (3)
Final - SO
8:15 PM
East
Kings Room (6)
Seal Master (4)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Punishers (9)
Drunk Monkeys (2)
Final
Fri, Feb 21
7:00 PM
East
Drunk Monkeys (6)
Kings Room (9)
Final
8:15 PM
East
All Aspects Electric (2)
Punishers (6)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Seal Master (1)
Aqua Mariners (4)
Final
Fri, Feb 28
7:00 PM
East
Punishers (7)
Seal Master (4)
Final
8:15 PM
East
All Aspects Electric (3)
Drunk Monkeys (5)
Final
9:30 PM
East
Aqua Mariners (1)
Kings Room (3)
Final
Fri, Mar 6
7:00 PM
East
Seal Master (2)
All Aspects Electric (7)
Final
Regular Season
Playoff Game 1 (3 v 6)
8:15 PM
West
Aqua Mariners (4)
Drunk Monkeys (2)
Final
Regular Season
Playoff Game 2 (4 v 5)
Fri, Mar 13
7:00 PM
East
Kings Room (2)
Aqua Mariners (6)
Final
Regular Season
Playoff Game Semi Final
8:15 PM
East
Punishers (5)
All Aspects Electric (2)
Final
Regular Season
Playoff Game Semi-Final