Schedule
Sun, Sep 8
7:00 PM
West
5 on 1 (1)
Fireball (4)
Final
7:30 PM
East
Goosenecks (4)
Coast To Coast (2)
Final
8:00 PM
West
Degens From Upcountry (3)
Grief Bacon (5)
Final
8:30 PM
East
Dirty Puckers (2)
Rubber Puckies (4)
Final
Sun, Sep 15
7:00 PM
West
Grief Bacon (4)
Rubber Puckies (2)
Final
7:30 PM
East
Goosenecks (4)
Dirty Puckers (0)
Final
8:00 PM
West
Fireball (1)
Degens From Upcountry (2)
Final - OT
8:30 PM
East
5 on 1 (3)
Coast To Coast (3)
Final
Sun, Sep 22
7:00 PM
West
Coast To Coast (1)
Dirty Puckers (6)
Final
7:30 PM
East
Degens From Upcountry (4)
5 on 1 (2)
Final
8:00 PM
West
Rubber Puckies (1)
Fireball (4)
Final
8:30 PM
East
Goosenecks (3)
Grief Bacon (5)
Final
Sun, Sep 29
7:00 PM
West
Degens From Upcountry (3)
Rubber Puckies (2)
Final
7:30 PM
East
Coast To Coast (4)
Grief Bacon (7)
Final
8:00 PM
West
Fireball (1)
Goosenecks (4)
Final
8:30 PM
East
Dirty Puckers (1)
5 on 1 (2)
Final
Sun, Oct 6
7:00 PM
West
Dirty Puckers (2)
Grief Bacon (4)
Final
7:30 PM
East
Rubber Puckies (4)
5 on 1 (3)
Final - OT
8:00 PM
West
Goosenecks (3)
Degens From Upcountry (5)
Final
8:30 PM
East
Fireball (5)
Coast To Coast (3)
Final
Sun, Oct 13
7:00 PM
West
Fireball (5)
Dirty Puckers (1)
Final
7:30 PM
East
Coast To Coast (3)
Degens From Upcountry (7)
Final
8:00 PM
West
Goosenecks (1)
Rubber Puckies (2)
Final - OT
8:30 PM
East
Grief Bacon (6)
5 on 1 (1)
Final
Sun, Oct 20
7:00 PM
East
5 on 1 (7)
Goosenecks (4)
Final
7:30 PM
West
Grief Bacon (3)
Fireball (2)
Final
8:00 PM
East
Coast To Coast (3)
Rubber Puckies (1)
Final
8:30 PM
West
Degens From Upcountry (4)
Dirty Puckers (2)
Final
Sun, Oct 27
7:00 PM
West
Coast To Coast (4)
Goosenecks (3)
Final
7:30 PM
East
Fireball (3)
5 on 1 (3)
Final
8:00 PM
West
Grief Bacon (0)
Degens From Upcountry (2)
Final
8:30 PM
East
Rubber Puckies (6)
Dirty Puckers (1)
Final
Sun, Nov 3
7:00 PM
West
Rubber Puckies (6)
Grief Bacon (1)
Final
7:30 PM
East
Degens From Upcountry (3)
Fireball (2)
Final
8:00 PM
West
Dirty Puckers (1)
Goosenecks (6)
Final
8:30 PM
East
Coast To Coast (8)
5 on 1 (5)
Final
Sun, Nov 10
7:00 PM
West
5 on 1 (2)
Degens From Upcountry (6)
Final
7:30 PM
East
Dirty Puckers (4)
Coast To Coast (3)
Final
8:00 PM
West
Fireball (3)
Rubber Puckies (2)
Final
8:30 PM
East
Grief Bacon (2)
Goosenecks (3)
Final
Sun, Nov 17
7:00 PM
West
5 on 1 (4)
Dirty Puckers (3)
Final - OT
7:30 PM
East
Grief Bacon (3)
Coast To Coast (1)
Final
8:00 PM
West
Goosenecks (8)
Fireball (6)
Final
8:30 PM
East
Rubber Puckies (3)
Degens From Upcountry (4)
Final
Sun, Nov 24
7:00 PM
West
Degens From Upcountry (3)
Goosenecks (7)
Final
7:30 PM
East
5 on 1 (3)
Rubber Puckies (4)
Final
8:00 PM
West
Grief Bacon (6)
Dirty Puckers (3)
Final
8:30 PM
East
Coast To Coast (2)
Fireball (0)
Final
Sun, Dec 1
7:00 PM
West
Rubber Puckies (1)
Goosenecks (4)
Final
7:30 PM
East
Dirty Puckers (2)
Fireball (8)
Final
8:00 PM
West
Degens From Upcountry (2)
Coast To Coast (3)
Final
8:30 PM
East
5 on 1 (1)
Grief Bacon (5)
Final
Sun, Dec 8
7:00 PM
West
Grief Bacon (3)
Dirty Puckers (2)
Final
7:30 PM
East
Fireball (5)
Rubber Puckies (1)
Final
8:00 PM
West
Degens From Upcountry (4)
5 on 1 (0)
Final
8:30 PM
East
Goosenecks (2)
Coast To Coast (3)
Final - SO
Sun, Dec 15
7:00 PM
East
Goosenecks (6)
Dirty Puckers (2)
Final
7:30 PM
West
Grief Bacon (3)
Coast To Coast (2)
Final - SO
8:00 PM
East
Degens From Upcountry (3)
Fireball (5)
Final
8:30 PM
West
Rubber Puckies (6)
5 on 1 (1)
Final
Sun, Dec 22
7:00 PM
East
Grief Bacon (1)
Fireball (2)
Final
Playoff
CHAMPIONSHIP
7:30 PM
West
Goosenecks (2)
Rubber Puckies (3)
Final
8:00 PM
East
Degens From Upcountry (5)
Dirty Puckers (3)
Final
8:30 PM
West
Coast To Coast (5)
5 on 1 (3)
Final