Schedule
Sun, Jan 7
Dangleberries (8)
Venom (2)
Final
6:10 PM
Blue
Gladiators (4)
Knights (3)
Final
Vipers (7)
Phantoms (4)
Final
7:20 PM
Blue
Prince Facility Services (2)
Town & Country Group (3)
Final
Bilz Plumbing (4)
Shamrocks (2)
Final
8:30 PM
Blue
Bullseye (7)
Ice Mafia (4)
Final
Sun, Jan 21
Dangleberries (1)
Bullseye (2)
Final - OT
6:10 PM
Blue
Vipers (2)
Gladiators (3)
Final
Tornados (2)
Phantoms (3)
Final
7:20 PM
Blue
Shamrocks (3)
Prince Facility Services (4)
Final - OT
Town & Country Group (4)
Bilz Plumbing (1)
Final
8:30 PM
Blue
Kings (3)
Ice Mafia (2)
Final
Sun, Feb 4
Kings (4)
Bullseye (3)
Final
6:10 PM
Blue
Phantoms (2)
Vipers (8)
Final
Gladiators (6)
Knights (0)
Final
7:20 PM
Blue
Town & Country Group (7)
Shamrocks (2)
Final
Bilz Plumbing (3)
Prince Facility Services (4)
Final
8:30 PM
Blue
Ice Mafia (2)
Venom (5)
Final
Sun, Feb 11
12:00 PM
Red
Dangleberries (6)
Venom (3)
Final
12:10 PM
Blue
Gladiators (4)
Tornados (3)
Final
Knights (4)
Vipers (3)
Final
1:20 PM
Blue
Shamrocks (4)
Prince Facility Services (5)
Final
Bilz Plumbing (7)
Town & Country Group (5)
Final
2:30 PM
Blue
Bullseye (5)
Ice Mafia (5)
Final
Sun, Feb 25
Kings (1)
Ice Mafia (2)
Final
6:10 PM
Blue
Vipers (4)
Gladiators (3)
Final - OT
Tornados (4)
Phantoms (2)
Final
7:20 PM
Blue
Prince Facility Services (4)
Bilz Plumbing (5)
Final
Town & Country Group (5)
Shamrocks (4)
Final
8:30 PM
Blue
Bullseye (9)
Dangleberries (3)
Final
Sun, Mar 3
Dangleberries (7)
Venom (2)
Final
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP TOURNAMENT
6:10 PM
Blue
Vipers (3)
Phantoms (5)
Final
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP TOURNAMENT
Tornados (4)
Knights (3)
Final
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP TOURNAMENT
7:20 PM
Blue
Bilz Plumbing (2)
Shamrocks (3)
Final
Prince Facility Services (2)
Town & Country Group (4)
Final
8:30 PM
Blue
Kings (4)
Ice Mafia (3)
Final - OT
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP TOURNAMENT
Sun, Mar 10
Dangleberries (5)
Kings (4)
Final
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP TOURNAMENT
6:10 PM
Blue
Gladiators (9)
Knights (8)
Final
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP TOURNAMENT
Tornados (4)
Phantoms (7)
Final
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP TOURNAMENT
7:20 PM
Blue
Town & Country Group (6)
Shamrocks (3)
Final
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP TOURNAMENT
Bilz Plumbing (0)
Prince Facility Services (4)
Final
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP TOURNAMENT
8:30 PM
Blue
Bullseye (2)
Ice Mafia (5)
Final
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP TOURNAMENT
Sun, Mar 17
Venom (3)
Kings (5)
Final
6:10 PM
Blue
Gladiators (12)
Phantoms (3)
Final
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP I LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
Vipers (5)
Knights (1)
Final
7:20 PM
Blue
Town & Country Group (6)
Prince Facility Services (4)
Final
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP SUPER SUNDAY CHAMPIONSHIP
Shamrocks (4)
Bilz Plumbing (3)
Final - OT
8:30 PM
Blue
Dangleberries (2)
Ice Mafia (4)
Final
Regular Season
LEPRECHAUN CUP B-C LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
Sun, Mar 24
Dangleberries (4)
Kings (1)
Final
6:10 PM
Blue
Vipers (0)
Tornados (4)
Final
Knights (3)
Phantoms (4)
Final
7:20 PM
Blue
Town & Country Group (1)
Bilz Plumbing (0)
Final
Shamrocks (6)
Prince Facility Services (2)
Final
8:30 PM
Blue
Venom (1)
Bullseye (7)
Final
Sun, Apr 7
6:10 PM
Blue
Phantoms
Gladiators
Tornados
Knights
7:20 PM
Blue
Bilz Plumbing
Prince Facility Services
Town & Country Group
Shamrocks
8:30 PM
Blue
Bullseye
Dangleberries
Sun, Apr 14
Venom
Ice Mafia
6:10 PM
Blue
Phantoms
Knights
Vipers
Tornados
7:20 PM
Blue
Town & Country Group
Shamrocks
Bilz Plumbing
Prince Facility Services
8:30 PM
Blue
Sun, Apr 21
6:10 PM
Blue
Tornados
Knights
Phantoms
Gladiators
7:20 PM
Blue
Prince Facility Services
Town & Country Group
Shamrocks
Bilz Plumbing
8:30 PM
Blue
Kings
Dangleberries
Sun, Apr 28
6:10 PM
Blue
Knights
Tornados
Vipers
Gladiators
7:20 PM
Blue
*Team TBD*
*Team TBD*
*Team TBD*
*Team TBD*
8:30 PM
Blue
Dangleberries
Ice Mafia
Sun, May 5
6:10 PM
Blue
Phantoms
Gladiators
Tornados
Vipers
7:20 PM
Blue
*Team TBD*
*Team TBD*
Playoff
SUPER SUNDAY CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
8:30 PM
Blue
Ice Mafia
Kings
Sun, May 12
6:00 PM
Blue
*Team TBD*
*Team TBD*
*Team TBD*
*Team TBD*
7:10 PM
Blue
*Team TBD*
*Team TBD*
7:20 PM
Blue
*Team TBD*
*Team TBD*
Sun, May 19
*Team TBD*
*Team TBD*
Playoff
I-LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
6:10 PM
Blue
*Team TBD*
*Team TBD*
Playoff
BC LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP GAME