Schedule | Fall 2021-22

Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
Tue, Oct 12, 2021
7:30 PM
North Rink
Pup N Suds (1)
@ Fort Freight (4)
Regular Season
Final
8:30 PM
North Rink
The Dany Heatleys (2)
@ Bush Leaguers (13)
Regular Season
Final
9:30 PM
North Rink
Lakeside Locomotives (3)
@ Lancers (6)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
Beerly Legal (4)
@ Lakeshore Sports Centre (1)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Oct 19, 2021
7:30 PM
North Rink
Lakeside Locomotives (7)
@ Lakeshore Sports Centre (0)
Regular Season
Final
8:30 PM
North Rink
The Dany Heatleys (2)
@ Fort Freight (6)
Regular Season
Final
9:30 PM
North Rink
Lancers (8)
@ Pup N Suds (6)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
Beerly Legal (2)
@ Bush Leaguers (3)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Oct 26, 2021
7:30 PM
North Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (3)
@ Bush Leaguers (4)
Regular Season
Final
8:40 PM
North Rink
Lakeside Locomotives (4)
@ Pup N Suds (2)
Regular Season
Final
9:50 PM
North Rink
Beerly Legal (2)
@ Fort Freight (6)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
The Dany Heatleys (2)
@ Lancers (5)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Nov 02, 2021
7:30 PM
North Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (3)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (6)
Regular Season
Final
8:30 PM
North Rink
Fort Freight (5)
@ Bush Leaguers (4)
Regular Season
Final - SO
9:30 PM
North Rink
Lancers (7)
@ Beerly Legal (1)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
Pup N Suds (9)
@ The Dany Heatleys (3)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Nov 09, 2021
7:30 PM
North Rink
Fort Freight (5)
@ Lakeshore Sports Centre (3)
Regular Season
Final
8:30 PM
North Rink
Lakeside Locomotives (8)
@ Lancers (5)
Regular Season
Final
9:30 PM
North Rink
Pup N Suds (7)
@ Beerly Legal (1)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
The Dany Heatleys (1)
@ Bush Leaguers (7)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Nov 16, 2021
7:30 PM
North Rink
Lakeside Locomotives (2)
@ Pup N Suds (9)
Regular Season
Final
8:30 PM
North Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (3)
@ Lancers (7)
Regular Season
Final
9:30 PM
North Rink
The Dany Heatleys (2)
@ Fort Freight (4)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
Beerly Legal (6)
@ Bush Leaguers (14)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Nov 23, 2021
7:30 PM
North Rink
Bush Leaguers (9)
@ Lancers (7)
Regular Season
Final
8:40 PM
North Rink
Pup N Suds (0)
@ Fort Freight (1)
Regular Season
Final
9:50 PM
North Rink
Beerly Legal (1)
@ Lakeshore Sports Centre (0)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
The Dany Heatleys (2)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (3)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Nov 30, 2021
7:30 PM
North Rink
Fort Freight (6)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (9)
Regular Season
Final
8:40 PM
North Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (2)
@ Pup N Suds (10)
Regular Season
Final
9:50 PM
North Rink
Lancers (7)
@ Bush Leaguers (4)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
The Dany Heatleys (0)
@ Beerly Legal (1)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Dec 07, 2021
7:30 PM
North Rink
Fort Freight (6)
@ Lancers (5)
Regular Season
Final
8:40 PM
North Rink
Lakeside Locomotives (4)
@ The Dany Heatleys (1)
Regular Season
Final
9:50 PM
North Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (FL)
@ Beerly Legal (FW)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
Pup N Suds (2)
@ Bush Leaguers (3)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Dec 14, 2021
7:30 PM
North Rink
Bush Leaguers (5)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (1)
Regular Season
Final
8:30 PM
North Rink
Beerly Legal (2)
@ Lancers (8)
Regular Season
Final
9:30 PM
North Rink
Fort Freight (3)
@ Pup N Suds (4)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
The Dany Heatleys (FL)
@ Lakeshore Sports Centre (FW)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Dec 21, 2021
7:30 PM
North Rink
Lakeside Locomotives (8)
@ Lakeshore Sports Centre (1)
Regular Season
Final
8:30 PM
North Rink
Bush Leaguers (4)
@ Fort Freight (5)
Regular Season
Final - SO
9:30 PM
North Rink
The Dany Heatleys (1)
@ Lancers (8)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
Beerly Legal (3)
@ Pup N Suds (1)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Jan 04, 2022
7:30 PM
North Rink
Lancers (3)
@ Fort Freight (5)
Regular Season
Final
8:40 PM
North Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (2)
@ Bush Leaguers (7)
Regular Season
Final
9:50 PM
North Rink
The Dany Heatleys (0)
@ Pup N Suds (5)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
Beerly Legal (3)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (5)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Jan 11, 2022
7:30 PM
North Rink
Bush Leaguers (5)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (6)
Regular Season
Final - SO
8:40 PM
North Rink
Pup N Suds (4)
@ Beerly Legal (6)
Regular Season
Final
9:50 PM
North Rink
The Dany Heatleys (1)
@ Lancers (6)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (0)
@ Fort Freight (2)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Jan 18, 2022
7:30 PM
North Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (2)
@ Lancers (10)
Regular Season
Final
8:40 PM
North Rink
Lakeside Locomotives (7)
@ Fort Freight (3)
Regular Season
Final
9:50 PM
North Rink
The Dany Heatleys (0)
@ Beerly Legal (4)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
Bush Leaguers (0)
@ Pup N Suds (4)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Jan 25, 2022
7:30 PM
North Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (0)
@ Pup N Suds (1)
Regular Season
Final
8:40 PM
North Rink
Beerly Legal (0)
@ Fort Freight (12)
Regular Season
Final
8:50 PM
South Rink
Lakeside Locomotives (7)
@ Lancers (4)
Regular Season
Final
9:50 PM
North Rink
The Dany Heatleys (3)
@ Bush Leaguers (5)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Feb 01, 2022
7:30 PM
North Rink
Pup N Suds (4)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (5)
Regular Season
Final
8:40 PM
North Rink
Lancers (7)
@ Beerly Legal (3)
Regular Season
Final
8:50 PM
South Rink
The Dany Heatleys (2)
@ Fort Freight (8)
Regular Season
Final
9:50 PM
North Rink
Bush Leaguers (8)
@ Lakeshore Sports Centre (3)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Feb 08, 2022
7:30 PM
North Rink
Bush Leaguers (3)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (5)
Regular Season
Final
8:40 PM
North Rink
Pup N Suds (6)
@ Lancers (8)
Regular Season
Final
8:45 PM
South Rink
Fort Freight (8)
@ Beerly Legal (2)
Regular Season
Final
9:50 PM
North Rink
The Dany Heatleys (5)
@ Lakeshore Sports Centre (1)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Feb 15, 2022
7:30 PM
North Rink
Pup N Suds (2)
@ Fort Freight (8)
Regular Season
Final
7:40 PM
South Rink
Lancers (10)
@ Bush Leaguers (6)
Regular Season
Final
8:40 PM
South Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (3)
@ Beerly Legal (4)
Regular Season
Final - SO
8:50 PM
North Rink
The Dany Heatleys (6)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (4)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Feb 22, 2022
7:30 PM
North Rink
Bush Leaguers (7)
@ Beerly Legal (3)
Regular Season
Final
8:40 PM
North Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (0)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (8)
Regular Season
Final
9:50 PM
North Rink
Fort Freight (7)
@ Lancers (1)
Regular Season
Final
10:00 PM
South Rink
The Dany Heatleys (4)
@ Pup N Suds (13)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Mar 01, 2022
7:30 PM
North Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (0)
@ Beerly Legal (7)
Regular Season
Final
8:30 PM
North Rink
Lakeside Locomotives (6)
@ Pup N Suds (3)
Regular Season
Final
9:30 PM
North Rink
Bush Leaguers (0)
@ Fort Freight (5)
Regular Season
Final
9:40 PM
South Rink
The Dany Heatleys (2)
@ Lancers (4)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Mar 08, 2022
7:15 PM
North Rink
Lakeside Locomotives (5)
@ Beerly Legal (3)
Regular Season
Final
7:30 PM
South Rink
Pup N Suds (7)
@ Fort Freight (5)
Regular Season
Final
8:25 PM
North Rink
Lancers (11)
@ Lakeshore Sports Centre (3)
Regular Season
Final
8:40 PM
South Rink
The Dany Heatleys (0)
@ Bush Leaguers (6)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Mar 15, 2022
7:00 PM
South Rink
Fort Freight (9)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (3)
Regular Season
Final
7:15 PM
North Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (5)
@ Beerly Legal (8)
Regular Season
Final
8:15 PM
South Rink
The Dany Heatleys (2)
@ Pup N Suds (6)
Regular Season
Final
8:25 PM
North Rink
Lancers (8)
@ Bush Leaguers (5)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Mar 22, 2022
7:15 PM
North Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre (4)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (5)
Regular Season
Final
8:15 PM
North Rink
Bush Leaguers (1)
@ Fort Freight (5)
Regular Season
Final
8:30 PM
South Rink
Lancers (2)
@ Pup N Suds (5)
Regular Season
Final
9:40 PM
South Rink
The Dany Heatleys (4)
@ Beerly Legal (2)
Regular Season
Final
Tue, Mar 29, 2022
7:15 PM
North Rink
The Dany Heatleys (2)
@ Lakeside Locomotives (7)
2 vs 7
Final
7:30 PM
South Rink
Lakeshore Sports Centre
@ Fort Freight
1 vs 8
Pending...
8:25 PM
North Rink
Pup N Suds (6)
@ Bush Leaguers (2)
4 vs 5
Final
8:40 PM
South Rink
Beerly Legal
@ Lancers
3 vs 6
Pending...
Tue, Apr 05, 2022
7:30 PM
South Rink
Pup N Suds (2)
@ Fort Freight (4)
Semifinal 1
Final
8:40 PM
South Rink
Lancers
@ Lakeside Locomotives
Semifinal 2
Pending...
Tue, Apr 12, 2022
7:30 PM
South Rink
Lakeside Locomotives (6)
@ Fort Freight (3)
Championship game
Final
8:40 PM
South Rink
Pup N Suds
@ Lancers
Bronze Game
Pending...